Conference Chair:
Vladimir P. Radchenko, Samara, Russian Federation
Vice-Сhairs:
Aleksander A. Andreev, Samara, Russian Federation
Edgar Ya. Rapoport, Samara, Russian Federation
Executive Secretaries:
Olga S. Afanasyeva, Samara, Russian Federation
Mikhail N. Saushkin, Samara, Russian Federation
Conference Program Committee
Program Committee Chair:
Vladimir P. Radchenko, Samara, Russian Federation
Program Committee Vice-Сhair:
Yury N. Radayev, Moscow, Russian Federation
Program Committee Secretaries:
Eugenii V. Murashkin, Moscow, Russian Federation
Mikhail N. Saushkin, Samara, Russian Federation
Programm Committee Members:
Sergey A. Avdonin, Fairbanks, Alaska, USA
Boris D. Annin, Novosibirsk, Russian Federation
Vladimir I. Astafyev, Samara, Russian Federation
Vitaly I. Batishchev, Samara, Russian Federation
Anatoly A. Burenin, Komsomol’sk-on-Amur, Russian Federation
Pyotr A. Velmisov, Ulyanovsk, Russian Federation
Valery E. Vildeman, Perm, Russian Federation
Vahran N. Hakobyan, Yerevan, Armenia
Leonid A. Igumnov, N. Novgorod, Russian Federation
Alekcander I. Khromov, Komsomol’sk-on-Amur, Russian Federation
Vladimir A. Kovalev, Moscow, Russian Federation
Leonid Yu. Kossovich, Saratov, Russian Federation
Aleksander I. Kozhanov, Novosibirsk, Russian Federation
Vasily A. Kudinov, Samara, Russian Federation
Pavel K. Kuznetsov, Samara, Russian Federation
Aleksander M. Lokoshchenko, Moscow, Russian Federation
Alexey A. Markin, Tula, Russian Federation
Oleg I. Marichev, Champaign, USA
Alexei N. Mironov, Elabuga, Russian Federation
Maksim V. Nenashev, Samara, Russian Federation
Evgenii V. Radkevich, Moscow, Russian Federation
Valentin F. Pavlov, Samara, Russian Federation
Ludmila S. Pulkina, Samara, Russian Federation
Avetik V. Sahakyan, Yerevan, Armenia
Anatoly M. Sedletsky, Moscow, Russian Federation
Aleksander P. Soldatov, Moscow, Russian Federation
Aleksander I. Shashkin, Voronezh, Russian Federation
Valery V. Struzhanov, Yekaterinburg, Russian Federation
Anatoly A. Tashkinov, Perm, Russian Federation
Aleksander N. Zarubin, Orel, Russian Federation
Anatoly F. Zausaev, Samara, Russian Federation
Aleksander A. Zhdanov, Samara, Russian Federation
Vladimir E. Zoteev, Samara, Russian Federation
Local Organizing Committee
V.P. Radchenko (Chairman) • E.Ya. Rapoport • A.A. Andreev • O.S. Afanasyeva • A.A. Zausaev • E.N. Ogorodnikov • E.Yu. Arlanova • V.E. Zoteev • P.K. Kuznetsov